1st Innompic Games, 17-18 September 2017, Pune, India, Indian logo

The First Step

towards turning the Earth to
the Planet of Loving Creators

MISSION

To break the ice and
boost enthusiasm globally!

  

Creation Show

Participants  

 

   

Organizers  >>  Founder & Chairman    Teams  >>  India & International & Malaysia & Russia    Judges    Innovation Gurus    Actators

 

Rajendra Jagdale Vadim Kotelnikov Gamzatovs Rahul More Masha Kalyanova Ksenia Kotelnikova Othman Ismail Tenzin Vladimir Fesenko Organizers Organizers International Team Judges Malaysia Team India Team Russia Team All Participants of the 1st Innompic Games 2017, Pune, India, Bhau Institute

        

 

Countries

All together close to 40 participants from Russia, India, USA, Bhutan, Malaysia, Malawi, Uganda, Ethiopia, Tanzania, Afghanistan, Nepal, and Yemen partook in the event.

Spectrum

The participants were business incubators, startup founders, innovators, students, and artists.

Organizers

1st INNOMPIC GAMES event was jointly organised by Science and Technology Park (STP) Pune, Indian Science and Technology Entrepreneurs Park and Business Incubator Association (ISBA), and the Innompics World.

Teams

Teams from India, Malaysia, Russia,  and Pune based International Studentsí Team from Symbiosis International University participated.

Judges

The Juries comprised of Venture Capitalist, Entrepreneurs, Incubator, and Professors.

 

 

Innompic Teams

 

  

 

 

 

 

The INNOMPICS 2018 will be held in Kaula Lampur, Malaysia.

 

Sorry, this page is under construction

 

41 MR.Vivek Atre JURY
42 Mr. Mahesh Kudtarkar JURY
43 Mr. Rahul More JURY

ORGANISER
DR. RAJENDRA JAGDALE
DR. NACHIKET THAKUR
MS. SONALI BHATTACHARJEE
DR. PUJA KANWAR
1 DR. Vadim Kotelnikov JURY RUSSIA


2 MS. Ksenia Kotelnikova TEAM MEMBER RUSSIA
3 MR. Magomed Gamzatov TEAM MEMBER RUSSIA
4 MS. Maria Kalyanova TEAM MEMBER RUSSIA
5 Ms. Diana Puchkova TEAM MEMBER RUSSIA
6 Vladimir Fesenko JURY RUSSIA
7 MR. NIKITA Fedichkin JURY RUSSIA
8 MR.Ruchyev Sergey JURY RUSSIA
9 MR. Mikheev Roman OBSERVER RUSSIA
10 MR.Belianin Maksim OBSERVER RUSSIA
11 Dr. Michael Zelin JURY USA
 

 

 

Cross-Cultural Unity